Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Shreve
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-2 0:23
R. Williams
Jersey Junior Panthers
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 4
B20
02/18
L
MD 10-2
L. Hosford
Roxana WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 3
B20
02/18
W
DEC 7-0
J. Segerstrom
Collinsville WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 2
B20
01/21
L
MD 9-0
J. Logan
Belleville Little Devils WC
Little Devils Gauntlet
Finals
11
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:00
F. Lohmeyer
Champions Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
Semi
11
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:30
F. Aubuchon
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Little Devils Gauntlet
R2
11
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
O. Shaffer
Edwardsville WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
5
B-12
12/30
L
MD 9-0
I. Watkins
Carlinville WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
4
B-12
12/30
L
F 7-0 1:46
D. Dyer
Mattoon Youth WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
3
B-12
12/30
W
F 2-0 2:55
J. Trimm
Bulls WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
2
B-12
12/17
L
DEC 8-4
J. Logan
Belleville Little Devils WC
Bulldog Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
12/17
L
TF 15-0 2:50
P. Pettit
WENTZVILLE (WWF)
Bulldog Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
D. Linhorst
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
Bulldog Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
D. Narup
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
59-62
07/01
L
Replay
F 4-2 0:49
E. Rose
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Round 3
59-62
07/01
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:47
S. Corcoran
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
59-62
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021