Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brand Felts
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 4:40
E. Soelberg
Lewisville Marcus
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Finals
190
02/10
L
DEC 4-3 TB1
O. Nelson
Arlington
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 5 Cons Semis
190
02/10
W
DEC 3-0
K. Hayes
Southlake Carroll
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
190
02/09
W
F 5-0 1:23
R. Dorman
Arlington Lamar
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
190
02/09
L
DEC 4-3
R. Rainey
Arlington Martin
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
190
02/09
W
F 7-0 1:45
S. Chavarria-Bonilla
El Paso Americas
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/02
L
DEC 9-5
E. Soelberg
Lewisville Marcus
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 6
190
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:50
K. Hayes
Southlake Carroll
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 4
190
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:04
R. Martin
Little Elm
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 2
190
01/30
W
DEC 5-1
E. Avila
Hurst Bell
Coppell NYE Quint
Round 1
190
01/30
W
DEC 5-3
I. Ramos
Hurst Bell
Coppell NYE Quint
Round 1
215
01/25
W
F 7-1 2:51
K. Green
Keller Fossil Ridge
Keller Fossil Ridge @ Coppell
Round 1
190
01/20
W
MD 15-7
M. Williams
Frisco Centennial
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
3rd Place Matches
190
01/20
W
MD 11-1
S. Kunjappa
Richardson Pearce
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
Round 7 - Cons Semis
190
01/20
W
DEC 7-5
C. Byrd
Richardson Lake Highlands
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
Round 6 - Semis and Cons Quarters
190
01/20
W
F 7-0 2:15
K. Meno
San Antonio Johnson
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
Round 5 - Cons 4
190
01/20
L
F 1-2 2:25
M. Williams
Frisco Centennial
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
Round 3 Quarter-Finals and Cons 2
190
01/20
W
F 7-3 5:32
B. Bokuto
Keller Fossil Ridge
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
Round 2
190
01/06
W
F 6-1 5:04
E. Avila
Hurst Bell
Rumble at the Ridge VB 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/06
W
DEC 12-6
M. Palomar
Lewisville Hebron
Rumble at the Ridge VB 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:27
N. Holliefield
Little Elm
District 4-6A Duals
Round 1
215
01/03
W
F 9-1 4:29
E. Avila
Hurst Bell
District 4-6A Duals
Round 1
190
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Say
Haltom City Haltom
District 4-6A Duals
Round 1
190
12/16
W
DEC 6-3
C. Carroll
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Highland Park @ Coppell
Round 1
190
12/16
W
F 5-0 3:27
G. Quiros
Frisco Liberty
Frisco Liberty @ Coppell
Round 1
190
12/02
L
DEC 6-4
R. Gooch
Putnam City North
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Placement Matches (20 Man)
190
12/02
W
F 5-4 5:04
B. Baughman
Southmoore
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 6 (20 Man)
190
12/01
W
DEC 3-1
L. Eubanks
Norman
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
190
12/01
W
F 10-2 4:41
B. Lamkin
Putnam City North
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 2-2 0:51
M. Ogwu
Hurst Bell
Rumble at the Ridge Boys Varsity
Round 6
190
01/07
W
F 6-4 5:59
B. Bokuto
Keller Fossil Ridge
Rumble at the Ridge Boys Varsity
Round 5
190
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:53
J. Parks
Lewisville Hebron
Rumble at the Ridge Boys Varsity
Round 5
190
01/07
W
TF 18-2 4:58
L. Evans
Fort Worth Wyatt
Rumble at the Ridge Boys Varsity
Round 2
190
01/07
W
F 4-0 4:00
B. Bokuto
Keller Fossil Ridge
Rumble at the Ridge Boys Varsity
Round 1
190
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024