Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Iris Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Arlington WC
Arlington Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
H. Sica
Blackman Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
118
03/03
L
F 12-3 1:59
E. Anderson
Elite Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
118
03/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
S. Schmidt
Sumner Co Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
118
02/18
L
F 7-1 1:03
E. Anderson
Elite Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Region 4
Round 3 (3 Man)
118
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:21
K. Robinson
Iron Knights
23/24 TNAAU Region 4
Round 1 (3 Man)
118
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:11
A. Whitlow
Southmont WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 4
G-13
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:59
J. Belton
Southern Illinois Bulldogs
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 3
G-13
02/10
L
F 13-3 4:14
V. Wood
Roxana WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 2
G-13
01/28
L
F 9-1 1:56
J. Su
Dragons Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
112
01/28
W
DEC 3-2
B. Potter
Higher Calling
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
112
01/28
W
F 3-0 1:32
A. Mcmillan
Halls Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
112
01/28
W
NC 0-0
B. Potter
Higher Calling
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
112
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:57
D. Smith
Maryville Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
112
01/27
L
F 0-0 2:58
T. Craig
Seymour Youth Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Semis & WB (8 Man)
112
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Malave
Seymour Youth Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
112
01/14
L
F 9-0 1:49
C. Willman
Metamora Kids Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 3
25
01/14
L
TF 15-0 2:14
C. Skiles
Roxana Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
25
01/14
L
F 4-1 1:00
D. Lambers
East St. Louis Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
25
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
A. Clark
Dragons wrestling Club
Arlington Welcome to the Jungle
Round 5 (5 Man)
113-118
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
S. McCleary
Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin
Arlington Welcome to the Jungle
Round 3 (5 Man)
113-118
12/16
L
DEC 11-5
D. Cruz
Arlington Wrestling Club
Arlington Welcome to the Jungle
Round 2 (5 Man)
113-118
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:38
D. Jett
Cougar Wrestling Club
Arlington Welcome to the Jungle
Round 1 (5 Man)
113-118
12/16
W
F 4-2 2:34
I. Santiago
Dragons wrestling Club
Arlington Welcome to the Jungle
Round 2 (3 Man)
113-119
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:53
Z. Kerns
Cougar Wrestling Club
Arlington Welcome to the Jungle
Round 1 (3 Man)
113-119
11/11
L
FOR 0-0
E. Phillips
Cougar Wrestling
Mayhem in Memphis XVI
Round 2 (3 Man)
108-114
11/11
L
FOR 0-0
M. Mcknight
Beebe Badgers Wrestling
Mayhem in Memphis XVI
Round 1 (3 Man)
108-114
11/11
W
F 2-1 2:24
K. Smith
Cougar Wrestling
Mayhem in Memphis XVI
Placement Matches (8 Man)
107-114
11/11
L
F 13-0 3:44
C. Webb
Brentwood
Mayhem in Memphis XVI
Round 3 (8 Man)
107-114
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:03
M. Mcknight
Beebe Badgers Wrestling
Mayhem in Memphis XVI
Round 2 (8 Man)
107-114
11/11
L
F 12-0 1:23
E. Stewart
Wave Wrestling
Mayhem in Memphis XVI
Round 1 (8 Man)
107-114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 6-1 2:38
I. Sanchez
Williamson Co Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Round 2 (3 Man)
112
02/18
L
F 10-5 4:42
K. Robinson
Iron Knight
22/23 TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Round 1 (3 Man)
112
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:58
K. Miller
Seymour Youth Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Memphis
Round 2 (3 Man)
112
01/28
L
F 2-2 0:52
I. Sanchez
Williamson County Wrestling Cl
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Memphis
Round 1 (3 Man)
112
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024