Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adam Bagan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 6-0
R. Morgan
Team Valley
Iowa AAU Kids State Championship
Round3
152
02/25
W
DEC 7-0
T. Wilt
---
Iowa AAU Kids State Championship
Round2
152
02/24
L
DEC 1-0
D. Huffman
North Scott Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU Kids State Championship
Round1
152
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Majerus
Iowa City Mat Pac
Iowa AAU ME District 4 @ Cedar Rapids
Round 5 (6 Man)
152
02/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
N. Dao
Big Game Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU ME District 4 @ Cedar Rapids
Round 4 (6 Man)
152
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
N. Leach
Benton Community Wrestling Clu
Iowa AAU ME District 4 @ Cedar Rapids
Round 3 (6 Man)
152
02/04
L
Replay
MD 12-0
S. Morgan
DC Elite
Iowa AAU ME District 4 @ Cedar Rapids
Round 2 (6 Man)
152
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
T. Kaut
Big Game Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU ME District 4 @ Cedar Rapids
Round 1 (6 Man)
152
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:30
J. Repsel
MWC Elite
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 4
7th-8th-#13
01/28
W
DEC 2-0
T. Howard
LMWC
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 3
7th-8th-#13
01/14
W
DEC 4-3 TB1
T. Howard
LMWC
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
J9
01/14
L
DEC 2-0
S. Williams
---
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
J9
01/07
L
DEC 2-0
T. Kriegel
Iowa Valley Tigers
LINN-MAR Lions Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
Bracket 65
01/07
W
DEC 6-4
H. Jones
Pack732
LINN-MAR Lions Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
Bracket 65
01/07
W
DEC 6-3
J. Nelson
Norway
LINN-MAR Lions Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
Bracket 65
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-6 1:35
O. Limburg
Pack732
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 5
J-18
12/17
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:48
R. Harbaugh
Marion wolves
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 4
J-18
12/17
L
Replay
F 4-4 3:16
G. Nebergall
Pack732
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 3
J-18
12/17
L
Replay
F 3-0 3:27
B. Grier
Wrath
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 2
J-18
12/10
W
F 9-0 2:55
B. Schuster
Maquoketa Valley Wrestling Clu
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 3
7th-8th 15
12/10
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Telford
Western Dubuque Little Bobcat
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 5
7th-8th 15
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:02
S. McPeek
Stockton Renegades
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 2
7th-8th 15
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024