Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Jokinen
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Pendleton
Pendleton Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:16
K. Ganieany
Lebanon mat club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
108
01/28
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:51
A. Leon
Hillsboro Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
108
01/28
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:26
A. Ferguson
Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
108
11/19
L
F 2-2 1:02
C. Cole
Mat Rattlers
Cougar Challenge ORWAY
Round 4
110-118
11/19
W
F 8-0 1:22
B. Duarte
Mat Rattlers
Cougar Challenge ORWAY
Round 3
110-118
11/19
L
F 5-0 0:51
I. Torres
Mat Rattlers
Cougar Challenge ORWAY
Round 2
110-118
10/30
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Duarte
Mat Rattlers
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 4
115-118
10/30
W
F 9-2 3:23
C. Lauricella
Team Xtreme
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 3
115-118
10/30
L
F 6-5 1:58
R. Waters
Team Xtreme
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 2
115-118
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/02
W
DEC 10-6
B. Johnson
Team Xtreme
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (6 Man)
57-62
11/02
W
F 4-5 5:41
M. Shank
Baker Mat Club
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (6 Man)
57-62
11/02
W
F 2-0 1:58
C. Hall
La Grande Mat Club
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
57-62
11/02
W
DEC 6-2
Z. Mundell
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
57-62
11/02
L
DEC 13-7
J. Watson
Walla Walla WC
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
57-62
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
MD 13-0
L. Cearns
Hermiston Wrestling
Jay Winn Mem. Hi Desert Buckle Claasic
Round 5
53
01/26
W
DEC 6-5
E. Gibson
Deschutes Mat Club
Jay Winn Mem. Hi Desert Buckle Claasic
Round 4
53
01/26
L
F 4-2 0:56
C. Doman
Canby
Jay Winn Mem. Hi Desert Buckle Claasic
Round 2
53
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:35
H. Tarter
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-55 A
12/08
W
F 0-0 2:20
J. Velasco
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-55 A
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:27
J. Patton
Baker Mat Club
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-55 A
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024