Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sutton French
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-4 2:13
B. Brooks
Dendy Trained
2023 NGWL Big Bear Beginner Bash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40A
01/22
W
TF 16-1 2:45
D. Davis
Chickamauga Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL Big Bear Beginner Bash
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
40A
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Neal
LaFayette Youth Wrestling
2023 NGWL Big Bear Beginner Bash
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40A
01/22
W
F 4-2 2:28
S. Reese
Dade County Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL Big Bear Beginner Bash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40A
01/15
W
DEC 7-0
X. Meza
Sonoraville Wrestling
2023 NGWL VIKING VALHALLA OPEN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40A
01/15
W
DEC 6-2
K. Patterson
Dalton Cats
2023 NGWL VIKING VALHALLA OPEN
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
40A
01/15
L
F 6-4 1:29
J. Gee
Ringgold Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL VIKING VALHALLA OPEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40A
01/15
W
F 5-0 0:47
X. Meza
Sonoraville Wrestling
2023 NGWL VIKING VALHALLA OPEN
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40A
01/08
W
DEC 8-1
C. Casteel
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL Heritage General Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40A
01/08
W
DEC 11-6
B. Brooks
Saddle Ridge
2023 NGWL Heritage General Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
40A
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:48
T. Cowan
Guerrilla Academy
2023 NGWL Heritage General Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40A
01/08
L
F 10-2 1:48
C. Mathis
Ringgold Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL Heritage General Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40A
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021