Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amber Ventura
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
BNL Stars
Bedford North Lawrence
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:23
L. Bridges
Franklin Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Girls Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
02/26
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:59
M. Parsons
Jay County
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3
155
02/25
L
Replay
F 3-0 2:29
R. Nunez
Lake Central High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
155
02/12
L
F 7-0 1:57
L. Bridges
Franklin Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
142-155
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
M. McCool
Evansville FJ Reitz
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
142-155
02/12
W
DEC 1-0
S. Carrico
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 1
142-155
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:48
L. Bridges
Franklin Community High School
IHSGW Regional SE 2023
Round 3
152
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Hause
Monrovia High School
IHSGW Regional SE 2023
Round 2
152
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024