Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Varner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 6-6 4:05
L. Bullock
Junior Red Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
100-110
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:03
B. Glinski
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
100-110
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:13
B. Casassa
St. Charles Bulldogs Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
100-110
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:20
D. Brown
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
100-110
02/18
W
DEC 8-6
K. Leon
Lake Orion Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
110
02/18
L
F 6-3 2:33
D. Brown
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
110
02/11
W
F 5-4 1:28
J. Davis
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100-110
02/11
W
F 9-1 3:00
A. Zatkovic
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
100-110
02/11
L
F 5-0 0:36
P. Laurie
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
100-110
02/11
L
NC 0-0
P. Laurie
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
100-110
02/03
W
MD 13-3
J. Davis
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
110A
02/03
L
F 2-2 1:04
A. Bolan
Chesaning Youth Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
110A
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:22
B. Hodges
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
110A
02/03
L
F 5-0 2:26
L. Bullock
Junior Red Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
110A
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Garbarino
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
100
01/28
L
F 8-0 4:24
C. Claerhout
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:23
B. Glinski
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:23
F. Mann
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
100
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024