Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17-18, 5:00 PM UTC
ADCC World Championships
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cash Cummings
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
USA GOLD
USA Gold
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:38
B. Ramos
Bulldog wrestling
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi of 8 #2
HWT lbs
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:30
S. Bustamonte
Team Viper
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
HWT lbs
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Clark
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
SCWAY Zone 1 State Qualifier
Finals (2 Man)
185
01/29
W
OTHER1 0-0
B. Anglen
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 5 (6 Man)
170-175
01/29
L
OTHER1 0-0
K. Fidel
Smedberg Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 4 (6 Man)
170-175
01/29
L
OTHER1 0-0
A. Clark
Sierra Sabers
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 3 (6 Man)
170-175
01/29
W
OTHER1 0-0
E. Ballock-Bunt
Granite Oaks Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 1 (6 Man)
170-175
01/29
W
OTHER1 0-0
D. Mafua
Folsom Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 2 (6 Man)
170-175
01/21
L
MD 9-0
K. Peeters
Cooley Middle School
2024 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 2 (Best of 3)
170
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:50
K. Peeters
Cooley Middle School
2024 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (Best of 3)
170
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024