Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Starbuck
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
1
Nonaffiliated
Rochester Wrestling Club
Russiaville
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 11-1 2:32
H. Broyles
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Monrovia Beginners/Open Tournament
Round 3
64-65
01/14
W
TF 16-1 2:00
J. Bennington
Cascade Youth Wrestling
Monrovia Beginners/Open Tournament
Round 2
64-65
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:34
B. Cline
Western Wrestling Club
Monrovia Beginners/Open Tournament
Round 1
64-65
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Denny
Floyd WC
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 4
62-64
12/30
L
MD 9-1
H. Hayes
Intense WC
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 3
62-64
12/30
W
DEC 7-3
F. Ernspiger
Maurer Coughlin WC
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 2
62-64
12/30
L
F 7-1 1:21
A. Adler
South Gibson
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 1
62-64
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:40
O. Michael
Jay County Wrestling Club
Olympian Folkstyle Beginner/Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
60-63B
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
B. Rasche
Bloomington South Wrestling Cl
Olympian Folkstyle Beginner/Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
60-63B
12/17
W
DEC 11-4
M. Murphy
Delphi
Olympian Folkstyle Beginner/Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
60-63B
12/17
W
F 10-2 1:20
E. McGlothlin
Red Hornets Wrestling Club
Olympian Folkstyle Beginner/Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
60-63B
12/03
W
DEC 8-6 SV
Q. McAdams
Wheeler Wrestling
Wheeler Folkstyle Open WWF
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-64
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
G. Ameling
Valparaiso
Wheeler Folkstyle Open WWF
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-64
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:15
J. Bunch
Hybrid WC
Wheeler Folkstyle Open WWF
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-64
11/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:38
B. Meade
Mooresville
The Gobbler Youth
Round 3
61-63
11/26
L
Replay
MD 8-0
J. Hinds
Center Grove WC
The Gobbler Youth
Round 2
61-63
11/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
G. Greer
Greenwood
The Gobbler Youth
Round 1
61-63
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024