Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gauge Lovelace
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
OTHER1 0-0
Q. Amiri
Smedburg MS
Sacramento Area Regionals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
02/17
L
OTHER1 0-0
E. Snyder
Sierra Sabers
Sacramento Area Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
02/17
L
OTHER1 0-0
S. Sanchez
Albiani Middle School
Sacramento Area Regionals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:39
W. Davis
Top Fuelers Wrestling
Orangevale TOC Qualifier & SAWA Kids
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:05
L. Wakabayashi
Willis Jepson Middle School
Orangevale TOC Qualifier & SAWA Kids
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Iii
Sutter Middle School
Orangevale TOC Qualifier & SAWA Kids
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
01/13
L
DEC 6-4
V. Manoguerra
Edward Harris Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 5 (5 Man)
82-91
01/13
W
DEC 8-2
S. Stockett
Carnegie Scots
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 4 (5 Man)
82-91
01/13
W
F 10-0 2:39
M. Hodson
Alpha Dawg
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 3 (5 Man)
82-91
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:39
J. Hong
Granite Oaks Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (5 Man)
82-91
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 6-1 2:21
C. Dawson
Sierra Sabers
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
81-84
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:48
T. Hendrickson
Buljan Middle School
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
81-84
02/04
W
DEC 6-0
V. Manoguerra
Edward Harris Middle School
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
81-84
02/04
L
DEC 7-6
B. Austin
USA Gold
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
81-84
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
A. Benjamin
---
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 5 (5 Man)
83-87
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
T. Hendrickson
Buljan Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 4 (5 Man)
83-87
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
B. Rozycki
Folsom Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 3 (5 Man)
83-87
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
V. Blohm
Eddy
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 2 (5 Man)
83-87
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024