Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid Robbins
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dirigo Youth Wrestling
Wrestlers Way
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 5-0 0:55
D. jr.
Top Flight Wrestling Academy
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi of 8 #2
55 lbs
03/23
W
DEC 4-0
B. Grant
Red Roots Wrestling Club
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi of 8 #1
55 lbs
03/23
L
F 2-0 1:13
K. III
Top Flight Wrestling Academy
King of the Mat - Kings War
Round of 16
55 lbs
02/18
W
F 13-2 1:27
I. Gagne
Gardiner
Mountain Valley Youth Classic
RR Rnd 3
52-52.6 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
J. Edwards
Auburn Wrestling Club
Mountain Valley Youth Classic
RR Rnd 2
52-52.6 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
G. Davis
Athens
Mountain Valley Youth Classic
RR Rnd 1
52-52.6 lbs
02/11
W
F 14-2 2:40
E. Webber
Farmington MatCats
Oxford Hills Super Viking
RR Rnd 3
1-2 P lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:20
E. Eilders
Marshwood Little Hawks Wrestling
Oxford Hills Super Viking
RR Rnd 2
1-2 P lbs
02/11
W
F 4-1 0:33
V. Jr
Auburn Youth
Oxford Hills Super Viking
RR Rnd 1
1-2 P lbs
01/14
W
F 11-2 1:20
W. Haley
B&G of Greater Nashua
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
51.5-51.9 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Block
Derry Rebels
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
51.5-51.9 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:27
H. Boncek
Agoge Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
51.5-51.9 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
W
F 2-0 0:40
E. Kuljancic
Killingly Youth
2023 Marshwood's New England Youth Wrestling Classic
Finals
44-48 lbs
04/08
W
F 2-0 0:50
G. Silsby
Saco Valley Wrestling Club
2023 Marshwood's New England Youth Wrestling Classic
Semi-Finals
44-48 lbs
04/08
W
F 5-0 1:25
M. Medeiros
Kickemuit MS
2023 Marshwood's New England Youth Wrestling Classic
Quarter-Finals
44-48 lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:37
B. Finethy
Pelham Youth Wrestling
2023 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
45.8-48.2 lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Foley
Methuen
2023 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 2
45.8-48.2 lbs
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:52
G. Silsby
Saco Valley Wrestling Club
2023 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 1
45.8-48.2 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-2 2:23
L. Thompson
Massabesic Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
45.8-48.1 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Lerra
MYA Wrestling
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
45.8-48.1 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:27
B. Finethy
Pelham Youth Wrestling
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
45.8-48.1 lbs
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021