Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adrian Deharo
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 2-0 1:06
Z. Shaver
Ringgold Wresting Youth Club
2024 NGWL Georgia State open
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Martin
Bartow County Parks and Rec
2024 NGWL BARTOW BRAWLER OPEN
Round 2 (3 Man)
95
01/27
L
F 7-0 3:14
N. Walker
Woodland Wrestling
2024 NGWL BARTOW BRAWLER OPEN
Round 1 (3 Man)
95
01/21
L
F 10-0 1:39
K. Juergens
Buckhorn Youth Wrestling
2024 NGWL Youth Dalton Carpet Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
95
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
L. Hayes
LaFayette Youth Wrestling
2024 NGWL Youth Dalton Carpet Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
01/21
L
MD 11-2
N. Walker
Woodland
2024 NGWL Youth Dalton Carpet Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:10
A. Aldridge
Guerrilla Academy
2024 Chickamauga AAU Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90-95
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:53
H. Green
Grindhouse
2024 Chickamauga AAU Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90-95
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 0-0 0:37
R. Smith
Swamp Fox Wrestling
2023 NGWL AAU GA STATE- OPEN
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
80
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Aldridge
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2023 NGWL AAU GA STATE- OPEN
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
80
03/11
W
DEC 6-4
B. Evans-norton
Calhoun Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL AAU GA STATE- OPEN
Semifinals (4 Man)
80
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:33
W. Gadd
Grindhouse
2023 NGWL DALTON OPEN
Round 3 (4 Man)
80
03/04
W
F 0-0 1:25
A. Parker
Sonoraville Wrestling
2023 NGWL DALTON OPEN
Round 2 (4 Man)
80
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Beavers
Murray wrestling club
2023 NGWL DALTON OPEN
Round 1 (4 Man)
80
02/25
L
F 2-3 1:49
J. Middleton
Big Bear Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
75/80
02/25
L
F 4-0 1:38
J. Beavers
Murray wrestling club
2023 NGWL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75/80
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
L. Parker
Summerville Youth Wrestling
2023 NGWL Big Bear Bash
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
D. Abrams
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2023 NGWL Big Bear Bash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
01/15
L
DEC 4-2
B. EVANS-NORTON
Calhoun Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL VIKING VALHALLA OPEN
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Middleton
Big Bear Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL VIKING VALHALLA OPEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021