Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harrison Hinton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 9-5 1:58
O. Johnson
Gering Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
53
03/02
W
F 4-2 1:26
B. Cross
Banner County MatCats Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
53
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
C. Maddox
Sidney Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
50-52
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
B. Gentleman
AWC NEBRASKA
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
50-52
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
K. Eichthaler
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
50-52
01/07
L
MD 13-0
J. Loutzenhiser
Banner County MatCats
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 4
50-51
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Leslie
Torrington Wrestling Club
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 3
50-51
01/07
W
DEC 6-5
K. Eichthaler
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 2
50-51
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Leslie
Torrington Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
49-50
12/30
W
F 8-1 1:42
A. Martinez
Pride Wrestling
Rumble at the Rock
Round 3
49-50
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:40
Z. Hernandez
Bayard Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 2
49-50
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:58
D. Hernandez
Sidney Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
12/17
W
F 4-2 0:43
R. Roths
Black Fox Wrestling academy
Sidney Smackdown
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
12/17
L
F 12-0 2:58
C. Thompson
Nebraska elite
Sidney Smackdown
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
12/17
W
DEC 14-8
V. Jr
Team Garcia Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 9-2 2:41
C. Elston
Sidney Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 4
44-45
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:30
A. Brown
Gering Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 3
44-45
01/15
W
TF 16-1 2:34
S. Crider
Garden county wrestling
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2
44-45
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024