Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexis Johnston
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Westside
Westside Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
F 5-0 0:48
C. Pankoke
Centennial Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
82
03/19
L
F 2-0 1:40
S. Flores
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
82
03/19
W
MD 9-0
B. Prochaska
Boone Central
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
82
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:38
E. Heusinkvelt
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-80
03/11
L
F 2-5 2:29
L. Bracco
SC Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-80
03/11
W
TF 15-0 2:10
K. Collins
Fullerton Warriors
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-80
02/26
L
F 7-0 2:24
B. Irsik
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2023 Elkhorn Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
75
02/26
L
F 2-1 1:00
L. Scearcy
IronHawk
2023 Elkhorn Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
02/26
W
MD 9-0
K. Schmigel
Elkhorn Wrestling
2023 Elkhorn Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
G. Manzitto
Gretna Youth Wrestling
2023 Elkhorn Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
02/19
W
MD 10-0
M. Combs
Fremont wrestling club
2023 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-78
02/19
W
F 5-0 0:41
H. Kamrath
Waverly Wrestling Club
2023 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-78
02/19
W
F 13-2 2:24
H. Zavadil
Warrior Wrestling Academy
2023 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-78
02/05
L
F 5-0 0:57
B. Irsik
---
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
71-80
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. VanHousen
Seward Wrestling Club
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
71-80
02/05
L
DEC 4-2
B. Bazer
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
71-80
01/15
W
DEC 7-5
E. Gamache
Millard south wrestling club
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-82
01/15
L
F 8-2 2:52
G. Larson
Waverly Wrestling Club
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
80-82
01/15
L
DEC 3-2
N. Harrill
IronHawk
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
80-82
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:52
S. Gonzalez
Bryan
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
80-82
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024