Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron Clopton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:53
A. Blackmore
Legends of Gold Wrestling
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
02/05
W
Replay
F 2-7 3:09
C. Gemmer
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
02/05
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
S. Roberts
Charlestown wrestling club
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
02/05
L
Replay
F 10-1 1:42
P. Hornsby
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
02/05
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:29
W. Hodson
Center Grove Wrestling Club
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
01/22
W
F 8-4 3:22
F. Disqualified
Edgewood
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Columbus North
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
145
01/22
W
DEC 7-2
S. Roberts
Charlestown wrestling club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Columbus North
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/22
W
F 7-0 1:30
A. Castro
Whiteland Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Columbus North
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/22
L
F 7-0 2:13
T. Barrow
North Posey Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Columbus North
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/22
W
MD 10-2
W. Hodson
Center Grove
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Columbus North
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024