Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Addison Nardella
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Forks Township
The Hunt Wrestling Club
The Hunt Wrestling Club Orange
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
Replay
F 11-2 2:36
A. Pratt
Camp Reynolds Wrestling Club
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
70 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
K. Christie
Team Germantown
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
70 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:45
J. Buffalari
Ragin Raisins Concord
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
70 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:31
C. Verner
Noke Wrestling RTC
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
70 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:00
C. Curtis
Team Gotcha
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
70 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. III
MF Purge Elite
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
70 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
J. Fleming
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
3rd Place
G-EL-E lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
A. Davis
Shore Elite Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
G-EL-E lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:38
L. Tiankee
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
G-EL-E lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Fleming
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
G-EL-E lbs
12/30
W
F 6-1 2:00
J. Stefanyak
Little Zephs
Palmer Twp Holiday Showdown Open/Novice
RR Rnd 3
68 lbs
12/30
W
F 6-0 1:54
A. Carrig
Lopatcong Panthers
Palmer Twp Holiday Showdown Open/Novice
RR Rnd 2
68 lbs
12/30
W
TF 16-0 2:47
I. Raub
Bethlehem Township
Palmer Twp Holiday Showdown Open/Novice
RR Rnd 1
68 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024