Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Rawhouser
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Aurora Club Wrestling
Duncan Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
TF 15-0 1:43
C. Berg
SEM wrestling club
2024 38th Huskerland State
Round 3
64-65 B
03/24
W
F 7-0 2:00
G. Abraham
Tiger Wrestling Club
2024 38th Huskerland State
Round 1
64-65 B
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:31
C. Hohman
Seward wrestling club
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 4
59-65
02/25
L
DEC 6-3
L. Edwards
Boone Central
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 3
59-65
02/25
W
F 9-2 1:55
K. Connelly
Titan Club Wrestling
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 2
59-65
02/24
W
TF 15-0 2:48
J. Flynn
---
Nebraska Christian Jr. Eagles Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
64-70
02/24
W
F 11-0 3:25
J. Htoo
---
Nebraska Christian Jr. Eagles Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
64-70
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:41
B. Maas
---
Nebraska Christian Jr. Eagles Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
64-70
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:34
B. Pelt
Maulers Youth Wrestling
Nebraska Christian Jr. Eagles Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
64-70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 6-9 2:00
S. Johnson
Centennial Wrestling Club
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-59
03/11
L
F 12-0 2:55
K. Johansen
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-59
03/11
L
MD 13-1
K. Trujillo
GI Grapplers
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-59
02/04
L
MD 9-0
G. Simon
The Best Wrestler
2023 Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-59
02/04
L
F 7-1 1:00
T. Hodges
MWC Wrestling Academy
2023 Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-59
02/04
L
MD 10-0
M. Beal
---
2023 Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-59
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024