Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Serina Svoboda
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Monarch Wrestling Club
Monarch Wrestling Club - David City
Monarch wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
W
F 2-7 2:11
E. Chase
Lakeview Youth Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
68-71
03/19
W
F 3-2 0:33
M. Glass
Dirty Eagles Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
68-71
03/19
L
F 9-0 1:48
B. Hile
Hawks Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
68-71
03/19
W
F 13-7 2:31
E. Chase
Lakeview Youth Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
68-71
03/18
L
NC 0-0
B. Hile
Hawks Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 6
68-71
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:14
P. Small
Crete Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
RR Round 2
G13
03/04
W
F 3-0 0:14
K. Gerths
Fairbury Matmen
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
RR Round 1
G13
02/26
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Schmidt
Norris Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-71
02/26
L
TF 18-3 1:37
B. Hile
Hawks Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-71
02/26
L
F 3-6 2:30
M. Matthiessen
Hawks Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-71
01/29
W
DEC 12-6
L. Chilson
Boone Central
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
65-71
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:48
K. Scheffler
Boone Central
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
65-71
01/15
W
F 2-1 0:20
M. Cifuentes
Warrior Wrestling Academy
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 4
65-65
01/15
W
F 4-1 0:52
E. Nielsen
Lakeview
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 2
65-65
01/15
W
F 6-1 1:22
A. Whitehead
Fremont Wrestling Club
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 1
65-65
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024