Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 1:55 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Terrazas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
W
F 0-0
W. Dudley
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 5 (6 Man)
108-118
01/09
W
F 0-0
N. Herrin
Mountain Grapplers Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 4 (6 Man)
108-118
01/09
L
F 0-0
L. Meadows
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 3 (6 Man)
108-118
01/09
W
F 0-0
G. Sierra
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 2 (6 Man)
108-118
11/12
W
F 0-0
T. Reyman
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Bennett Scramble
Round 3 (4 & 2)
105-121
11/12
W
F 0-0
R. Thomas
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Bennett Scramble
Round 1 (4 & 2)
105-121
11/12
L
F 0-0
E. Faczak
Bennett Wrestling Club
P2P - Bennett Scramble
Round 2 (4 & 2)
105-121
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
S. Ramirez
Fort Lupton
MJWL Championship
Round 5
93-101
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
W. Shaffer
Fort Lupton
MJWL Championship
Round 4
93-101
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
J. Jimenez
Fort Lupton
MJWL Championship
Round 3
93-101
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
B. Bennetts
Pomona
MJWL Championship
Round 2
93-101
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Jones
Adams City
MJWL Championship
Round 1
93-101
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Bennetts
Pomona
MJWL Pomona Tournament
Round 5
92-99
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
Z. Jones
Adams City
MJWL Pomona Tournament
Round 4
92-99
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:25
H. Lamaster
Pomona
MJWL Pomona Tournament
Round 3
92-99
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
S. Ramirez
Fort Lupton
MJWL Pomona Tournament
Round 1
92-99
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:29
E. Faczak
Bennett Wrestling Club
MJWL Fort LuptonTournament
Round 4
95-102
01/14
L
F 7-0 2:09
W. Shaffer
Fort Lupton
MJWL Fort LuptonTournament
Round 3
95-102
01/14
L
F 4-1 0:49
J. Jimenez
Fort Lupton
MJWL Fort LuptonTournament
Round 2
95-102
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024