Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kort Feist
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mandan
Mandan Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Snyder
Coyote Wrestling Club
2024 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
116-121
03/02
L
DEC 1-0
E. Baumgartner
Gorilla Wrestling, Inc
2024 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
116-121
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
f. forfit
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
Sturgis Brandon Delzer Memorial 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115&120
01/07
L
F 2-2 0:54
R. Rislov
Badlands Little Brawlers
Sturgis Brandon Delzer Memorial 2024
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
115&120
01/07
L
F 4-1 2:41
X. Parker
Cobbler kids wrestling
Sturgis Brandon Delzer Memorial 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115&120
12/16
W
DEC 6-3
A. Nardacci
Stanley
2023 ND Middle School State Tournament
Placement Matches
116
12/16
L
F 4-2 1:52
K. Hansen
Valley City
2023 ND Middle School State Tournament
Round 7 - Cons Semis
116
12/16
W
DEC 9-2
L. Feather
Mandan
2023 ND Middle School State Tournament
Round 6 - Semis/WB
116
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Killdeer
2023 ND Middle School State Tournament
Round 5 - WB
116
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:59
T. Michel
Kenmare
2023 ND Middle School State Tournament
Round 2
116
11/18
L
F 7-2 3:43
I. Rau
Horizon Middle School
Dickinson Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-116
11/18
W
F 8-0 3:56
K. Lucio
Glendive
Dickinson Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-116
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:01
A. Snyder
Williston
Dickinson Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-116
11/14
W
F 0-0 0:12
J. Thorstad
Simle
St. Mary`s Academy Mix n` Match
Round 1
102-114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
F 0-0 0:58
T. Fleckenstein
Center Wildcat Wrestling Club
2023 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 3 (4 Man)
97-104
04/01
L
F 0-0 2:21
R. Noll
Beach Buccaneers
2023 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 2 (4 Man)
97-104
04/01
L
F 0-0 0:19
B. Thomasson
Hazen Wrestling Club
2023 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 1 (4 Man)
97-104
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021