Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Londyn Dunbar
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Ainsworth
Ainsworth Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 4-0 2:21
M. Petersen
Minden Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 4A
Round 2
130
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:08
B. Arrants
Grand Island Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 4A
Round 1
130
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:50
A. Nelson
Hay Springs Girls
2024 Ainsworth Girls Invite
Round 5
130
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. Owens
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Girls
2024 Ainsworth Girls Invite
Round 3
130
01/19
L
F 5-0 1:47
E. Broman
Aurora Girls
Higgins Invite Girls
Round 2
130
01/19
L
F 4-1 2:56
V. Leon
Grand Island Girls
Higgins Invite Girls
Round 1
130
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:34
J. Castillo
South Sioux City
2023 Winnebago Lady Indian Invite
Finals
130 JV
12/29
W
F 3-5 3:53
C. Talkington
Harrisburg
2023 Winnebago Lady Indian Invite
Cons Semi
130 JV
12/29
L
F 4-0 3:38
H. Mohammed
South Sioux City
2023 Winnebago Lady Indian Invite
Semi Finals
130 JV
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Castillo
South Sioux City
2023 Winnebago Lady Indian Invite
Quarter Finals
130 JV
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:36
J. Spencer
Garden County
Sandhills Valley Mavericks Girls Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
135
12/09
L
F 3-1 4:12
A. Brown
Minden
Sandhills Valley Mavericks Girls Invitational
Round 4
135
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:58
K. Snyder
North Platte Girls
Sandhills Valley Mavericks Girls Invitational
Round 3
135
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:58
S. Schukei
Sandhills/Thedford Girls
Sandhills Valley Mavericks Girls Invitational
Round 2
135
12/09
L
F 1-2 2:19
B. Brown
North Platte Girls
Sandhills Valley Mavericks Girls Invitational
Round 1
135
12/04
L
F 5-0 0:28
N. Wright
Niobrara/Verdigre Girls
West Holt Girls Invitational 2023-2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
140
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:09
M. Kellum
ONeill Girls
West Holt Girls Invitational 2023-2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:16
A. Wetjen
Blue River Girls
O`Neill Invite
Round 3
JVG135
12/02
L
F 4-2 1:25
K. Willits
Pierce Girls
O`Neill Invite
Round 2
JVG135
12/01
L
F 4-1 1:26
M. Davis
West Holt Girls
West Holt Girls @ Ainsworth Girls
Round 1
140
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024