Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Makita Raysor
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 8-2
B. Reker
Brandon Valley
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
1st Wrestlebacks
G132
02/22
L
F 7-0 1:18
K. Benning
Pierre T.F. Riggs
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
G132
01/18
W
DEC 5-3 SV
S. Schell
Hot Springs
Spearfish Triangular
Round 1
132
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:06
D. Valdez
Rapid City Central
Douglas Tri
Round 1
138
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
E. Eye
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Douglas Tri
Round 1
132
01/06
L
MD 11-0
T. Hawk
Sulley Buttes
2024 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Semis/WB3
132
01/06
W
DEC 5-0
S. Schell
Hot Springs
2024 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
WB2
132
01/06
L
F 13-1 5:49
G. Scherich
Lakota Tech
2024 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Quarters/WB1
132
01/06
W
F 3-2 3:42
H. Kinnison
O`Neill
2024 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Champ R1
132
12/28
L
F 4-0 1:34
A. Swaney
Belle Fourche
Spearfish GIRLS Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
12/28
W
F 0-2 1:30
N. Prell
Newcastle
Spearfish GIRLS Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
12/28
L
DEC 6-1
V. Verhey
St. Thomas More
Spearfish GIRLS Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
12/28
W
F 4-4 2:57
M. Francis
Newcastle
Spearfish GIRLS Wrestling Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
12/08
W
MD 8-0
E. Waters
Dickinson
Spearfish Triangular
Round 1
132
12/08
L
F 4-5 3:21
C. Bull
Lakota Tech
Spearfish Triangular
Round 1
132
12/07
W
F 3-2 1:50
E. Dubray
Lakota Tech
Spearfish Triangular
Round 1
132
12/02
W
F 3-0 1:59
S. Nelson
Minot
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 10
130 JV
12/02
W
F 2-3 2:07
A. Karsky
Dickinson
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 8
130 JV
12/01
W
F 7-0 2:57
M. Burk
Beulah Hazen
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 2
130 JV
12/01
W
F 12-3 4:43
E. Jacobs
Sturgis Brown
Sturgis Brown @ Spearfish
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 0-2 1:55
R. Hinricher
Brookings
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 4
Girls 118
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:43
H. Duran
Sioux Valley
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 3
Girls 118
02/11
L
MD 18-7
S. Knittel
Ipswich
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 2
Girls 118
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:28
S. Pacheco
Herreid/Selby
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 1
Girls 118
01/21
L
F 3-2 4:53
L. Wolf
South Border
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
113 JV (Non Scoring)
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:21
K. Ringstmeyer
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
113 JV (Non Scoring)
01/20
W
DEC 6-4
L. Wyst
Rapid City Stevens
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
113 JV (Non Scoring)
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024