Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mackie Steele
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-1 2:49
S. McDonough
Saint Sebastian's
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 16 #2
157 lbs
02/16
L
MD 10-2
D. Bligh
Roxbury Latin
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
157 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
R. Tsai
Brooks School
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
5th Place
157 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 5-2
S. McDonough
Saint Sebastian's
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
157 lbs
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:16
E. Saliev
Brooks School
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
157 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-4 3:41
T. Jiganti
Governors Academy
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
02/10
L
F 15-5 4:43
M. Joyner
Governors Academy
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:12
S. Elber
Tabor Academy
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
157 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 2-0
R. Mwangi
Chelmsford
Nobles @ Chelmsford
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 6-2
O. Swanson
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
12/16
W
F 14-0 2:41
C. Steele
Saint Sebastian's
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
157 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 6-1
Z. Reza
Phillips Exeter Academy
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Round of 16
157 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:47
S. McDonough
Saint Sebastian's
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
02/18
W
DEC 10-4
D. Lutts
Pomfret School
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
157 lbs
02/17
L
F 6-1 2:59
C. Tucci
Brunswick
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
157 lbs
02/11
W
F 9-6 3:43
J. Lawore
Saint Marks
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
5th Place
157 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 2:16
S. McDonough
Saint Sebastian's
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
157 lbs
02/11
W
F 4-0 2:27
B. Spector-Townsend
Brooks School
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
157 lbs
02/11
W
F 6-0 1:00
J. Misner
Lawrence Academy
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:39
M. Joyner
Governors Academy
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 11-4
J. Lawore
Saint Marks
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
157 lbs
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024