Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quin Regnier
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
MD Maniacs
MD Maniacs Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
B. Yates
Wicomico wolverines
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 6 (3rd Place)
130
02/10
W
DEC 5-3
A. Cartwright
Outsiders Wrestling Club
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 5
130
02/10
W
F 2-2 1:10
R. Boettcher
Middle River Rhinos
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 4
130
02/10
W
MD 8-0
L. Jaski
Bel Air Junior Wrestling
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 3
130
02/10
L
DEC 7-2
B. Taylor
Rampage Wrestling
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 2
130
02/10
W
F 2-0 2:27
C. V
Urbana Hawks Youth Wrestling
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 1
130
02/04
W
F 7-2 2:35
A. Kimball
Warhawk`s
Judgement Day
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
133
02/04
W
DEC 7-0
W. Hendershot
Sussex Academy
Judgement Day
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
02/04
L
DEC 7-4
B. Yates
Wolverines
Judgement Day
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:42
K. Parrotte
Centreville
Judgement Day
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
02/04
W
F 7-0 1:41
A. Ramsey
Northern DE Wrestling Academy
Judgement Day
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
12/17
W
MD 8-0
B. Blowe
ABMS Huskies
Wreck the Halls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
128
12/17
W
F 0-0
A. Simmons
SVEWC
Wreck the Halls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
128
12/10
W
DEC 8-3
Z. Russell
Media Wrestling Club
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-129
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:33
M. Perry
North East Jr. Wrestling
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-129
12/10
L
DEC 3-1
M. Morrison
Steller Trained Wrestling
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-129
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024