Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jase Walchuk
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Manhattan
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Hanks
Big Timber
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 2 - All Brackets
94
03/16
W
F 0-2 1:02
W. Tusick
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 1 - All Brackets
94
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:14
M. Hernandez
Livingston
2024 SWMLG Divisionals Three Forks
Round 2 (3 Man)
94
03/02
L
F 7-0 1:17
H. Johnson
Manhattan
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
102/110
03/02
L
MD 11-2
H. Johnson
Manhattan
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
102/110
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:42
K. Korst
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
102/110
02/24
W
F 5-0 2:02
M. Oswald
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
102/110
02/24
L
F 5-2 2:03
G. Andersen
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
102/110
02/24
W
MD 10-0
K. Korst
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
102/110
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Lockwood
Townsend
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 3 - All Brackets
94
02/17
W
MD 14-6
C. Bartlome
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 2 - All Brackets
94
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
F 11-4 3:51
A. Kjelsrud
Livingston
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 5 - 2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90
03/18
L
F 2-0 1:08
R. LaLiberty
Bearcats Wrestling Club Helena
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 4 Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
03/18
W
F 5-8 3:29
R. Evans
Powell
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
03/18
W
F 11-6 4:23
G. Hicks
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
03/11
L
F 8-1 4:09
R. LaLiberty
Helena Bearcats
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
03/11
W
F 8-0 2:23
A. Kjelsrud
Livingston
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:56
G. Hicks
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
90
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Turner
Jefferson
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
90
03/04
L
F 0-5 1:57
R. Evans
Powell
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:51
G. Hicks
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
02/25
L
F 5-5 1:30
G. Hicks
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:24
A. Steingruber
Three Forks Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 3 - All Brackets
90
02/25
L
F 4-0 1:08
G. Hicks
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021