Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grayson Richburg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
St Frances Jaguars
St. Frances Jaguars
St. Francis Village Jaguars
St. Francis of Assisi
Village Jaguars
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
F 4-1 3:00
B. Berlett
Bel Air
Bel Air Brawl- Competitive ES/MS
Round 6
117lbs
01/06
W
F 6-6 5:30
J. Taylor
Warhawks
Bel Air Brawl- Competitive ES/MS
Round 3
117lbs
01/06
W
F 9-2 3:23
N. Gibson
Bel Air
Bel Air Brawl- Competitive ES/MS
Round 1
117lbs
12/03
L
DEC 7-6
C. Crane
The Stable
2023 Mule Scuffle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:45
K. Knickel
Saa rams
2023 Mule Scuffle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
11/19
L
F 10-3 3:00
E. Allen
Fairfield Wrestling
MSWA Fall Brawl
Round 3 (3 Man)
110
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Bradley
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Youth Wre
MSWA Fall Brawl
Round 2 (3 Man)
110
11/19
L
TF 16-1 2:50
M. Smith
Unaffiliated
MSWA Fall Brawl
Round 3 (3 Man)
103
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:57
S. Mutschler
Pasadena Panthers
MSWA Fall Brawl
Round 2 (3 Man)
103
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/06
W
F 2-0 0:14
S. Hayman
KIPP
BTS - Baltimore City Summer Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
105-119
08/06
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Butler
Beachfield Elementary Middle
BTS - Baltimore City Summer Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
105-119
08/06
W
F 3-5 1:58
J. Brooks
Baltimore Collegiate School for Boys
BTS - Baltimore City Summer Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
105-119
08/06
W
F 1-2 1:17
B. Nwakwo
Beachfield Elementary Middle
BTS - Baltimore City Summer Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
105-119
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
A. Brunson
Northwest Raiders
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 4
97
02/19
W
Replay
F 12-4 2:32
K. Caldwell
Glenarden Bulldogs
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 3
97
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
H. Singer
Panthers
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 2
97
12/18
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:29
T. Hodgins
Shorething
Tyrant Junior Beast
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
T. Hodgins
Shorething
Tyrant Junior Beast
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100
Related Content
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024