Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Conliss
Results
Videos
1:12
285 lbs Semis & Wb (16 Team) - Kevin Boeke, Princeton Tigers vs Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East
Jun 27, 2024
5:30
285 lbs Quarters & Wb (16 Team) - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs Kenji Martinez, Grayslake Central
Jun 26, 2024
1:06
232-247 lbs Round 3 - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs Alexander Kringle, White Bear Lake Bears
Jun 26, 2024
2:54
232-247 lbs Round 2 - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs Rylen Knuth, Reedsburg
Jun 26, 2024
1:18
232-247 lbs Round 1 - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs David Jr Cervantes, Denmark
Jun 25, 2024
3:30
285 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Geneseo Athlete, Long Prairie Grey Eagle-Bowerville Wolves vs Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East
Jun 25, 2024
5:12
285 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Oliver Grawe, White Bear Lake Bears vs Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East
Jun 25, 2024
1:42
285 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs Grant Mathews, Riverdale
Jun 25, 2024
6:06
285 lbs Round 5 (10 Team) - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs Isaac Ericson, Waukon
Jun 29, 2023
3:54
285 lbs Round 3 (10 Team) - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs Tryston Johnson, Waukon
Jun 28, 2023
2:18
285 lbs Round 2 (10 Team) - Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East vs Tyler Lease, Canton 2
Jun 28, 2023
1:06
229-236 lbs Round 3 - Harrison Velde, Waukee Warriors vs Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East
Jun 28, 2023
1:06
229-236 lbs Round 2 - Chase Schams, Aquinas vs Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East
Jun 28, 2023
5:12
229-236 lbs Round 1 - Vance Paholke, Lena/Bonduel vs Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East
Jun 28, 2023
5:00
285 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Zachary Carnes, White Bear Lake vs Cooper Conliss, Glenbard East
Jun 27, 2023
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024