Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cassidy Stokes
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Heritage
Heritage (Romoland)
Rich
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:55
A. Galbraith
Serrano
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Conso Round WB
110
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
N. Comia
Long Beach Poly
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Round 2
110
02/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
S. Pham
Santiago GG
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Round 1
110
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Diaz
JW North
Raincross Conference
Medals
110
02/03
W
F 2-2 0:26
N. Barrera
Elsinore
Raincross Conference
Con Semis
110
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:45
R. Sierra
Canyon Springs
Raincross Conference
Semis
110
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Alvarez
Riverside Poly
Raincross Conference
Round 2
110
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:13
L. Alvarez
Riverside Poly
Heritage (Romoland) @ Riverside Poly
Round 1
115
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:33
P. Gerges
Marina
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Cons 2
115
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:21
E. Chavez
Arroyo
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Champ 2 Cons 1
115
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:15
A. Perez
Birmingham Charter
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Champ 1
115
01/06
L
F 14-0 3:33
S. Shen
Rowland
Western HS Lady Pioneer Challenge
Semis & Conso
115
01/06
L
F 9-1 5:21
C. Lin
Newbury Park
Western HS Lady Pioneer Challenge
Round 2
115
01/06
W
F 2-5 3:34
S. Sanchez
Santa Fe
Western HS Lady Pioneer Challenge
Round 1
115
01/02
W
F 5-0 1:33
K. Moreno
Bell
Queen of the Hill
Cons. Round 2
115
01/02
L
MD 12-2
X. Gallego
Poway
Queen of the Hill
Champ. Round 2
115
12/27
L
F 0-0
S. Pineda
Orange Vista
Orange Vista @ Heritage (Romoland)
Round 1
115
12/27
L
F 4-0
A. Licon
San Dimas
Brawl in San Dimas
Round 1
115
12/26
L
F 4-0 1:12
M. Merrifield
Temescal Canyon Asb
Heritage (Romoland) @ Temescal Canyon Asb
Round 1
125
12/26
W
F 2-0
S. Leyva
Paloma Valley
Menifee Duals
Round 1
115
12/26
W
F 0-0
V. Munoz
---
Queen-To-Be JV Tournament
Cons. Round 2
116
12/26
W
F 0-0 0:30
V. Meza
Valencia (Placentia)
Queen-To-Be JV Tournament
Champ. Round 2
116
12/23
L
F 0-0
C. Sanchez
Bell Gardens
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Placement (24 Man)
110
12/23
W
F 0-0
I. Ochoa
Santa Fe
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Semis & WB (24 Man)
110
12/23
W
F 0-0
P. Comia
Long Beach Poly
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Quarters & WB (24 Man)
110
12/23
W
F 0-0
I. Moreno
Shadow Hills
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Round 2 (24 Man)
110
12/13
L
F 0-0
A. Luga
Selma
Brawl in San Dimas
Round 1
115
11/26
W
F 2-1 1:33
V. Lozano
Elsinore
Elsinore Quad
Round 1
115
11/20
W
F 3-4 1:44
N. Ventura
Nuview Bridge
Elsinore Quad
Round 1
115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/30
L
TF 22-7
A. Brown
R.T.L. Training
Morton Summer Tournament
Round 3
S07 105-112
06/30
L
F 0-0 1:45
B. Watson
Morton Youth Wrestling Club
Morton Summer Tournament
Round 2
S07 105-112
06/30
L
F 0-0 2:43
S. Woods
Washington
Morton Summer Tournament
Round 1
S07 105-112
02/25
L
TF 15-0 3:17
N. James
Homewood Flossmoor
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet Central
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/25
L
F 9-1 1:00
J. Strezo
Lincolnway West
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet Central
Round 2 Q (8 & 16) 1st WB (16)
113
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024