Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
LILLIAN-GRACE BOYD
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
DICKINSON
Dickinson
Dickinson Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
F 12-0 1:21
N. Serrato
Dickinson Wrestling Club
Mandan Wrestling Club Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
42-46
04/13
W
F 4-0 0:11
N. Serrato
Dickinson Wrestling Club
Mandan Wrestling Club Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
42-46
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Dishon
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
2024 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual
Round 2
37-41
03/16
W
TF 15-0 2:29
S. Kramer
New Salem Holsteins
Mandan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
38-45
03/16
W
TF 15-0 1:32
A. Dishon
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
Mandan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
38-45
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:25
R. Weber
Southwest Academy Huskies
2024 Dickinson Wrestling Club
Round 3
40-50
03/09
L
F 9-1 3:42
E. Pirtz
Terry Wrestling Club
2024 Dickinson Wrestling Club
Round 1
40-50
03/02
W
F 0-0
S. Sola
Velva Bulls
2024 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-45
02/24
W
F 6-1 0:37
R. Copeland
W3 Wrestling Club
2024 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 2 (3 Man)
40-44
02/24
L
F 2-2 0:32
O. Adams
Sturgis Wrestling Club
2024 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 1 (3 Man)
40-44
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
F 4-4 0:47
M. Cermak
Mandan Wrestling Club
Mandan Wrestling Club Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
38-47
04/02
L
DEC 7-3
M. Cermak
Mandan Wrestling Club
Mandan Wrestling Club Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
38-47
03/18
L
F 7-0 1:09
V. Dobitz
hettinger huskies
Mandan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
38-47
03/18
L
TF 16-0 1:34
G. Malard
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
Mandan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
38-47
03/18
L
F 10-5 2:43
M. Cermak
Mandan Wrestling Club
Mandan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
38-47
03/11
W
F 0-0
C. parham
Watford City Wolves
Dickinson Wrestling Club
Round 2
30-35
03/11
W
DEC 10-5
P. DUNBAR
Dickinson Wrestling Club
Dickinson Wrestling Club
Round 1
30-35
03/04
W
F 0-0
E. Belgarde
Northern lights
2023 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
38-45
03/04
L
F 0-0
B. Sandstrom
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
2023 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
38-45
03/04
W
DEC 2-1
K. Koistinen
Northern lights
2023 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
38-45
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024