Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devan Rodriguez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
CAMBRIDGE Kids
Cambridge
Cambridge Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 15-6
R. Custard
McCook Bison
Hi-Line Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
110-115
02/11
L
MD 15-7
S. Brown
Cozad
Hi-Line Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
110-115
02/11
L
MD 11-1
K. Lindner
Broken Bow wrestling club
Hi-Line Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
110-115
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:39
O. Sawicki
2TG
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/04
W
DEC 6-5
M. Thompson
Kearney Matcats
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
02/04
L
F 2-2 1:06
A. Mussman
2TG
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
12/04
W
F 4-2 1:35
M. Stone
McCook
Arapahoe JH 2023
Round 3
116-122
12/04
L
DEC 7-4
S. Davis
Southern Valley
Arapahoe JH 2023
Round 2
116-122
11/28
W
F 5-0 0:43
T. Lucero
Bertrand
Southern Valley Junior High 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
119-125
11/28
W
F 5-0 0:32
E. Stubbs
Centura
Southern Valley Junior High 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
119-125
11/28
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Felzien
Southern Valley
Southern Valley Junior High 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
119-125
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
P. Caballero
Lexington
Cambridge Junior High Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
117-126
11/21
L
DEC 7-0
C. Dean
Hi-Line
Cambridge Junior High Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
117-126
11/21
L
MD 9-0
B. Shriver
Alma
Cambridge Junior High Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
117-126
11/15
W
DEC 6-4
D. Almos
Bertrand
Alma JH Wrestling Invite
Round 3
117-122
11/14
L
F 4-0 1:31
K. Beavers
Elm Creek
Alma JH Wrestling Invite
Round 2
117-122
11/09
L
F 4-1 1:25
C. Dean
HiLine
Alma Junior High 5 Team Invite
Round 3
115-122
11/09
W
MD 14-5
H. Plat
Alma
Alma Junior High 5 Team Invite
Round 2
115-122
11/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
G. Sisson
Arapahoe
Alma Junior High 5 Team Invite
Round 1
115-122
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021