Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liam Harkins
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Pottsgrove
Pottsgrove Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
MD 15-1
T. Yang
Lower Merion
2024 ICWL Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
108
03/09
W
F 15-1 3:58
D. Windsor
BYC
2024 ICWL Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
108
03/09
L
F 8-0 1:28
N. Guzzo
Council Rock
2024 ICWL Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
108
03/09
W
MD 17-4
T. Horosky
Norchester
2024 ICWL Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
108
02/04
W
MD 9-1
N. Borelli
Springfield Wrestling Club
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
O28
02/04
L
DEC 7-0
J. Mozzani
Brandywine Bulldogs
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
O28
02/04
W
TF 16-1 2:52
D. Tracy
Central Bucks Raiders
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
O28
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021