Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cano Austin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Charlotte
Charlotte Vikings
Somerset Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Hardesty
Team Fuzzy Bees
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. Otero
Tomahawk Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
MD 12-4
A. Felix
Camden Socs
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:15
L. Sturgell
Columbus St. Franics DeSales
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
A. Boltinghouse
Owen Valley
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
G. McGee
Palm Bay
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:44
A. Dewitt
Alburnett
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Finals (8 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Casterline
Team Montana Laurel
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
G. Hargrove
Social Circle
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
C. Mlinarsik
Canfield
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
106
05/11
W
FOR 0-0
K. Bartholomew
Sailors Wrestling Inc.
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 2
106
05/11
W
MD 10-0
K. Bartholomew
Sailors Wrestling Inc.
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 1
106
04/27
W
F 2-0 1:27
s. bakkar
Mat Monkeys
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
98
04/27
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
A. Feliciano
Pasco Wolfpack
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
98
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
F 7-0 2:45
P. Cooperman
Tampa Bay Tigers
Bandits Brawl #1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
04/01
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Weber
Tampa Bay Tigers
Bandits Brawl #1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
85
04/01
W
F 6-0 2:00
T. Johnson
Pasco Wolfpack
Bandits Brawl #1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
03/18
W
MD 9-0
L. Ricardo
Hollywood Hooligans
Somerset St. Patrick`s Day Bash
Round 2 (3 Man)
12U 87-93
03/18
W
F 7-0 2:09
G. Langley
Wrestling University
Somerset St. Patrick`s Day Bash
Round 1 (3 Man)
12U 87-93
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024