Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 KC Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Central Cup (Girls Freestyle Duals)
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Graham Bammerlin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Hoff
Triumph Maize
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
80 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
V. Thomson
Ride Out Wrestling Club Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Pichetto
The Hunt Wrestling Club Orange
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
80 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
T. Downey
MF Purge Elite
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
N. Thomas
Team Gotcha
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
80 lbs
01/20
L
MD 12-4
M. Rajala
PROA
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Placement
75
01/20
L
F 2-2 2:30
C. Perez
XGWA
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Consi Semi`s
75
01/20
W
DEC 7-0
C. Boyle
EAG2
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Semi`s
75
01/20
W
TF 18-2 2:20
X. Ross
OHW1
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Round 5 Consi & RR`s
75
01/20
W
DEC 7-0
M. Doench
WVL3
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Round 4 All
75
01/20
L
F 4-9 3:20
M. Rajala
PROA
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Round 2 All
75
10/28
L
FOR 0-0
J. Ayars
Ayars Elite
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
76
10/28
L
FOR 0-0
L. Bracken
Donahue Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
76
10/28
L
DEF 7-0 2:40
I. Kruse
Archbold Wrestling Club
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
76
10/28
L
MD 14-0
J. Poths
---
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
76
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021