Aug 2-4 · Resumes Yesterday at 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaijuan Deyampert
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
SHAW
Shaw
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
MD 8-0
S. DiRienzo
Poland Seminary
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
3rd Place
150
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
T. Miller
Canfield
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Cons. Semi
150
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Finnegan
Norton
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:14
S. DiRienzo
Poland Seminary
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Quarters
150
01/20
W
MD 14-6
P. Seibel
Orange
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Placement 16 man/8
157
01/20
L
DEC 5-3
J. Shafer
North Ridgeville
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 4 - Bracket
157
01/20
L
TF 17-2 5:03
J. KLOEPFER
Bay Village
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 3
157
01/20
W
MD 11-1
P. Brodsky
Kenston
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 2
157
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:13
C. Stadler
Brecksville
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 1
157
01/15
W
F 0-0
B. Logan
HUBBARD
John Matteucci Memorial Tournament
Round 2
175
12/09
L
F 18-5 5:09
C. Greenwood
BEACHWOOD
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Final Round
157
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Condor
BEACHWOOD
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Round Four
157
12/09
W
F 2-8 2:50
L. Krish
ROCKY RIVER
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Round Two
157
12/09
W
F 10-0 2:46
N. Moore
SHAKER HEIGHTS
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Round One
157
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021