Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaijuan Deyampert
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
SHAW
Shaw
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
MD 8-0
S. DiRienzo
Poland Seminary
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
3rd Place
150
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
T. Miller
Canfield
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Cons. Semi
150
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Finnegan
Norton
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:14
S. DiRienzo
Poland Seminary
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Quarters
150
01/20
W
MD 14-6
P. Seibel
Orange
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Placement 16 man/8
157
01/20
L
DEC 5-3
J. Shafer
North Ridgeville
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 4 - Bracket
157
01/20
L
TF 17-2 5:03
J. KLOEPFER
Bay Village
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 3
157
01/20
W
MD 11-1
P. Brodsky
Kenston
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 2
157
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:13
C. Stadler
Brecksville
2024 Audrey Genovese Memorial Tournament
Round 1
157
01/15
W
F 0-0
B. Logan
HUBBARD
John Matteucci Memorial Tournament
Round 2
175
12/09
L
F 18-5 5:09
C. Greenwood
BEACHWOOD
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Final Round
157
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Condor
BEACHWOOD
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Round Four
157
12/09
W
F 2-8 2:50
L. Krish
ROCKY RIVER
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Round Two
157
12/09
W
F 10-0 2:46
N. Moore
SHAKER HEIGHTS
Beachwood Ron Madow Memorial
Round One
157
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021