Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Terry Eum
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Legacy wrestling club
Savage House WC
Savage House Wrestling Club
Savage house
South El Monte
Total Kaos
savage wrestling house
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:57
N. Pacheco
TEAM SOCAL
Preseason Finale
Round 3 (4 Man)
56
11/05
L
DEC 2-0
N. Torres
OCRTC
Preseason Finale
Round 2 (4 Man)
56
11/05
W
DEC 3-0
C. Johnson
Rancho Bernardo wrestling
Preseason Finale
Round 1 (4 Man)
56
10/28
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:22
C. Diaz
Madera Wrestling Club
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
2nd Place
58 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
MD 9-0
T. Bernabe
Dethrone
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
3rd Place
58 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Guillent
So Cal Grappling
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Consi-Semis
58 lbs
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
L. Fortunato
Threshold Wrestling Club
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Semi-Finals
58 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
MD 11-3
B. Alvarez
NM Beast
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
54 lbs
10/14
L
DEC 8-4
D. Marshall
Warriors Of Christ
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
54 lbs
10/14
W
DEC 7-2
C. Lin
California Grapplers
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
54 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:30
W. Zimmerer
Black Fox Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 8 #2
58 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:51
L. Khan
Top Notch WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
58 lbs
09/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
D. Likens
Umpqua WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
58 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Le
Rancho Bernardo WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi of 4
54 lbs
07/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Juarez
TUF California Wr Ac
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
5th Place
54 lbs
07/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
R. Villa
Riverside Rascals
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi of 8 #2
54 lbs
07/02
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
T. Joaquin
NexGen RTC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi-Semis
54 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
J. Lockwood
Patriot mat club
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi of 8 #1
54 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Mann
Rbwc
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Round of 16
54 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
MD 10-0
N. Hauser
NexGen RTC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Quarter-Finals
54 lbs
05/14
L
F 2-0 0:36
Z. Thomas
Perterson Grapplers
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56
05/14
L
F 4-0 0:25
J. Lamothe
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
53
05/14
W
TF 17-2 3:00
C. Ross
Dub Wrestling
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
53
05/14
W
F 2-2 1:35
M. Hodges
All-Phase Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56
05/14
L
DEC 8-1
T. Forsythe
Long Beach
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Round 1 (16 Man)
53
05/14
L
MD 10-1
C. Quarles
Red star wrestling academy
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56
05/13
L
F 8-7 2:23
Z. Thomas
Perterson Grapplers
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56
05/13
L
DEC 4-0
C. DiFrancisco
RBWC (Rancho Bernardo Wrestlin
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56
11/13
W
DEC 10-8
D. Aguilar
Downtown Academy
2022 BTSLA Wrestling Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
49-53
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024