Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alesandra Burgos
Results
Videos
International Results
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
Brewton Parker
Brewton Parker College
Brewton-Parker
Brewton-Parker College
Florida
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
L
Replay
VSU1 14-4 4:17
V. Ramirez
Army (WCAP)
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #2
53 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VFA 2:39 2-0
C. Lopez
Blue Chip Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #1
53 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VFA 1:01 2-2
K. Heath
Wildcat Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #2
53 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VFA 1:36 4-0
J. Cabrera
California
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #1
53 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VFA 2:07 6-0
K. Tabaldo
Royalty Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Rnd of 32
53 kg
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 8-0
K. Robledo
Baker
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis (4 Team)
116
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:31
R. White
Missouri Baptist
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
123
01/06
L
Replay
TF 11-0 3:52
A. Zaballos
Menlo
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
116
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 2-2
A. Hynes
Central Methodist
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement (4 Team)
123
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
DEC 3-1
A. Lindberg
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
123
12/02
W
DEC 6-4
H. Foster
Cumberlands
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
123
12/02
L
DEC 10-5
M. Santana
Missouri Valley
Patriot Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
130
12/02
W
DEC 8-6
A. Kuhns
Indiana Tech
Patriot Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
123
12/02
W
DEC 4-0
A. Garza
Limestone
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
130
12/02
W
DEC 8-4
C. Broukal
Campbellsville
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
123
11/19
L
Replay
F 6-1 4:04
T. Barnett
Wayland Baptist University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 5
123
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
R. White
Missouri Baptist University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
123
11/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:49
A. Georges
Fontbonne University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 3
123
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
G. Loza
Central Methodist University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
123
11/18
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:18
B. Cherry
Emmanuel College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
123
11/12
L
F 4-0 0:20
O. Mottley
Life University
Eagle Madness
Round 5
123
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:52
A. Espinoza
Emmanuel
Eagle Madness
Round 4
123
11/12
L
DEC 8-0
K. Bice
Life University
Eagle Madness
Round 2
123
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024