Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emery Merlos
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Baddie Baddie Group
Orange County RTC
Savage House WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
R. Ferguson
Fulton WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Semi-Finals
85 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:15
L. Lopez
Legacy WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:25
M. Amidon
TUF California Wr Ac
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 3
80 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
S. Rios
Aces WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
Y. Laska
Dub Wrestling
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Semi-Finals
80 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
A. DiFrancisco
Rancho Bernardo WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Quarter-Finals
85 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:27
M. Martinez
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
L. Castro
Moses Lake WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Semi-Finals
81 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:27
E. Ruiz
Gold Rush Wr Ac
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
E. Gallardo
Bagszn
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 1
80 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
S. Gomez
Dominate WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 17-3 2:42
A. Hiebert
Independent
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Quarter-Finals
81 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 4:18
M. Ortega
NM Beast
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 5
HWT lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:10
A. Adame
NM Royalty
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 5
81 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
S. Saavedra
New Mexico Beast
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 4
85 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 0-0 2:53
C. Winkle
Mat Demon WC
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 3
85 lbs
05/25
W
F 2-0 0:11
M. Mejia
Mini Avengers
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
G. Zapien
Mini Avengers
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 3
81 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-1 0:26
A. Smith
No Team Selected
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 3
80 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
TF 17-0 4:30
M. Jr
Hurricane Wr Ac
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 2
81 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
B. Baca
Juggernaut WC
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
S. Salazar
Wlv Jr Wrestling
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 14-5 3:33
J. Armendariz
X-Clusive Wrestling
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
J. Martinez
No Team Selected
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Brynildson
High Kaliber
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 1
81 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:59
J. Armendariz
X-Clusive Wrestling
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
05/04
W
DEC 9-5
M. Reynoso
Outlaws WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
2nd Place
81 lbs
05/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
J. Brynildson
High Kaliber
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Finals
81 lbs
05/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
A. Corona
Outlaws WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
05/04
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Adame
NM Royalty
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Quarter-Finals
81 lbs
02/18
W
F 4-0 0:56
J. Duran
SoCal Hammers
SCWAY SoCal Road To State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
02/18
W
DEC 4-0
N. Thiele
Coachella valley wrestling
SCWAY SoCal Road To State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
85
02/18
L
MD 13-0
R. Amavizca
OCRTC
SCWAY SoCal Road To State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
85
01/01
W
F 2-0 1:19
S. Huizar
SoCal Grappling
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 3
81 lbs
01/01
W
F 3-4 4:19
D. Litvinov
Savage House WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 3
77 lbs
12/31
L
DQ 4-0 3:17
A. DiFrancisco
Poway Elite
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 2
81 lbs
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:20
P. Kartchner
Granite WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 2
77 lbs
12/31
W
F 8-3 4:25
D. Litvinov
Savage House WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 1
81 lbs
12/31
W
F 10-2 3:34
J. Castro
Savage House WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 1
77 lbs
12/31
L
DEC 6-5
D. Litvinov
Savage House WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
3rd Place
77 lbs
12/31
W
F 3-2 2:08
S. Owens
Tucson Cyclones
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Consi-Semis
77 lbs
12/31
W
F 4-0 0:54
E. Lee
Rancho Bernardo WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Consi of 4
77 lbs
12/31
W
F 5-0 0:28
J. Padilla
Total Kaos WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Consi of 8 #2
77 lbs
12/31
L
DEC 6-0
J. Carballo
Wolfpack WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Round of 16
77 lbs
12/30
W
F 8-0 0:36
A. Arias
Blazers WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:04
E. Lerma-Cervantes
Threshold WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:10
A. Avery
Carlsbad Legacy
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:48
I. Pearson
Predators WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
2nd Place
81 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
E. Conett
Elk Grove Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Finals
80 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:11
I. Cervantes
Scotsmen WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
3rd Place
77 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
A. DiFrancisco
Poway Elite
RMN Events - Freakshow
Finals
81 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 13-3
D. Crociani
Wolf Den
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi-Semis
77 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:53
L. Lopez
Legacy WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
80 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
V. Rarick
Westlake
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
77 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:06
G. Samuel
Pride WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
81 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:49
S. Rodriguez
Victory WC-Central WA
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 4:01
E. Mireles
Prosser Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
77 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
B. Kopf
Gold Rush Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
81 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
F. Rios
Idaho Gold
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
80 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:08
A. Underdahl
Buzzsaw
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
81 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:09
J. Bexfield
Sanderson Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
3rd Place
77 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 7-1 3:28
L. Batres
Dethrone WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi-Semis
77 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Louderback
Dynamic
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
77 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
R. Amavizca
Wolfpack WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
5th Place
81 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
E. Conett
Elk Grove Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi-Semis
81 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
A. Wiese
Hemet Youth WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
77 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
I. Castellanos
Aniciente TC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 4
81 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
MD 8-0
P. Ridge
WAMMA NextGen
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
81 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
R. Amavizca
Wolfpack WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
81 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
J. Tovar
Prosser Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
81 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 3-2 4:14
R. Moore
Team Real Life
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
77 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:02
L. Modrow
The outlaws
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 4
81 lbs
07/02
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:29
S. Azziz
Granite WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 3
81 lbs
07/02
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:02
A. DiFrancisco
Poway Elite
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
3rd Place
77 lbs
07/02
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:46
J. Wiese
Hemet YW
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi-Semis
77 lbs
07/02
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
N. Hernandez
Team Thunder
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 2
81 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
O. Fierro
Coolidge
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
Z. Zollinger
Thorobred
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 1
81 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
J. Palomino
The Snake Pit
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Quarter-Finals
77 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
A. Vargas
Temecula Valley
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 1
80 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024