Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sadie Smith
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Jupiter
PB PAL - Bloodhounds
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 13-0 3:29
R. Wilson
Lincoln Park Academy
FHSAA Girls 1A R4
Round 3 (16 man)
120
02/17
L
F 6-0 1:12
W. White
SLAM Miami
FHSAA Girls 1A R4
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
120
02/17
W
F 7-2 3:18
P. Cooper
Okeechobee
FHSAA Girls 1A R4
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:53
L. Loucks
Wellington
FHSAA Girls 1A D14
Placements
120
02/09
W
DEC 2-2 UTB
M. Sugrano
Douglas
FHSAA Girls 1A D14
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
120
02/08
W
F 7-1 3:19
B. Nina
Deerfield Beach
FHSAA Girls 1A D14
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
120
02/02
W
F 5-0 4:21
A. Lespinasse
Suncoast
2024 PBCWHOF Girls IBT
R3
115
02/02
L
F 15-1 2:25
A. Guadiana
Wellington
2024 PBCWHOF Girls IBT
R1
115
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:18
R. Wilson
Lincoln Park Academy
Hawkeye Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
Girls 120
01/27
L
F 6-4 3:02
M. Carpenter
Merritt Island
Hawkeye Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
Girls 120
01/26
W
DEC 4-2
A. Charneski
Sebastian River
Hawkeye Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
Girls 120
01/26
L
F 8-3 5:19
K. Ratcliffe
Mainland
Hawkeye Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
Girls 120
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:11
A. Lespinasse
Suncoast
Cradle Cancer-Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
01/06
W
DEC 5-2
S. Velasquez-Lopez
Jupiter
Cradle Cancer-Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
01/06
W
DEC 5-3
A. Ceron
Okeechobee
Cradle Cancer-Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/06
L
F 2-0
R. Michel
Matanzas
Cradle Cancer-Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:23
K. Cadavid
Wellington Community Hs
44th Santaluces Holiday Tournament
Saturday Girls R5
Girls 120
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
T. Paul
Santaluces
44th Santaluces Holiday Tournament
Saturday Girls R2
Girls 120
12/09
W
F 0-0
C. Rothermel
Wellington Community Hs
44th Santaluces Holiday Tournament
Saturday Girls R1
Girls 120
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:06
W. White
SLAM Academy
2nd Boca Raton Bobcat Inv.
Girls R5
Girls 120
12/02
W
DEC 4-1
G. Glancy
Boca Raton Community H S
2nd Boca Raton Bobcat Inv.
Girls R2
Girls 120
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:53
A. Kinkead
Santaluces
2nd Boca Raton Bobcat Inv.
Girls R1
Girls 120
09/23
L
F 6-0 0:42
R. Karakolis
M80 Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Round 3 (3 Man)
120
09/23
W
F 16-2 4:12
A. Kinkead
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Round 2 (3 Man)
120
09/23
L
F 4-0 1:14
M. Miller
M80 Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
131
09/23
W
MD 12-0
A. Shaw
Wellington
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Round 1 (4 Man)
131
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024