Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron Woods
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Arch Bishop Murphy Wildcats
Archbishop Murphy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 0-0
M. Millikan
Meadowdale
Meadowdale @ Archbishop Murphy
Round 1
132
01/26
L
DEC 13-7
B. Langley
Cedarcrest
Archbishop Murphy @ Cedarcrest
Round 1
126
01/23
L
F 0-0
M. Dinka
Shorewood
Shorewood @ Archbishop Murphy
Round 1
126
01/20
L
F 9-0 1:23
A. Ibarra
Glacier Peak Grizzlies
Lynden Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/20
L
MD 10-1
D. Hoang
Cleveland Eagles
Lynden Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/10
L
F 0-0
B. Clark
Lynnwood
Archbishop Murphy @ Lynnwood
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 0-0
D. Pestana
Everett
Archbishop Murphy @ Everett
Round 1
126
01/05
L
F 0-0
K. Fergerson
Shorecrest
Archbishop Murphy @ Shorecrest
Round 1
126
12/22
L
F 5-0 0:48
A. Gonzalez
Sedro Woolley
EW Winter Duals 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
12/22
L
F 4-4 2:38
E. Leon-Feria
Eastlake
EW Winter Duals 2023
Finals (8 Team)
126
12/22
L
DEC 15-10
F. Fodor
Edmonds-Woodway 2nd Varsity
EW Winter Duals 2023
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
12/14
L
F 0-0
A. Bakytov
Edmonds-Woodway
Archbishop Murphy Home Duals
Round 1
126
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024