Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Riley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
F 7-0 1:18
A. Andrew
Koliganek School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 3 Cons. Rnd 1
145
12/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
D. Byrd
Kenai Central High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 1 Preliminaries
145
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:01
S. Erikson
Nome High School
ASAA Northern
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
12/02
L
F 6-2 2:39
Q. Riley
East Anchorage High School
HERM JONES - 2023
finals
145B
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. Holmes
Kenai Central High School
HERM JONES - 2023
round 3
145B
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:28
B. Johnson
Chugiak High School
HERM JONES - 2023
round 2
145B
12/01
L
F 10-0 1:31
B. Crotts
Grace Christian School
2023 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 3 - Quarters & RR
145
12/01
L
F 2-1 1:50
D. Carter
Mountain City Christian Academy
2023 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:31
C. Harney
Ketchikan High School
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 4
145
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:38
D. Bailey
Student Wrestling Development Program
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
11/03
L
F 2-0 0:16
F. Jimmy
Sitka High School
Mountain City Wrestling Invitational
Day 1 Rd 2
145
11/03
L
F 2-0 0:11
A. Andrew
Koliganek School
Mountain City Wrestling Invitational
Day 1 Rd 1
145
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:23
Z. Kameroff
Stebbins
2023 Nome Wrestling Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
145
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:12
R. Sagoonick
Shaktoolik High School
2023 Nome Wrestling Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
145
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
L. Harry
Galena Hawks
2023 Nome Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
145
10/21
W
F 2-0 1:40
B. Paje
Stebbins
2023 Nome Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
145
10/20
L
F 2-0 0:11
S. Erikson
Nome High School
2023 Nome Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
145
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024