Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jemiah Stewart
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Screven County
Screven County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:03
L. Edwards
Pelham
GHSA State Championships
Cons Quarters
1A-190
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
X. Colclough
Social Circle
GHSA State Championships
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
1A-190
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
J. Castellanos
Dade County
GHSA State Championships
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
1A-190
02/10
L
F 4-8 2:07
W. Truitt
Marion County
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 5-2 2:22
R. McCoy
Temple
GHSA Class 1A Section B
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-7 2:09
D. Sheppard
Washington-Wilkes
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 9-6 2:22
G. Schwalb
Mt Vernon
GHSA Class 1A Section B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 6-1 1:56
X. Colclough
Social Circle
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:54
E. Velez
Whitefield Academy
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:48
W. Griffin
McIntosh County Academy
GHSA Class 1A Area 3
Placements
190
02/03
W
DQ 11-0
T. Wells
Bryan County
GHSA Class 1A Area 3
Semis and WB3
190
01/27
L
DEC 5-2
J. Williams
Lee County
Paul Thigpen Sweet Onion Invitational
Var Round 6
190
01/27
W
F 3-2 5:02
K. Serrant
Dublin
Paul Thigpen Sweet Onion Invitational
Var Round 5
190
01/26
L
DEC 5-3 SV
H. Roy
Toombs County
Paul Thigpen Sweet Onion Invitational
Var Round 2
190
12/30
L
F 3-2 4:22
C. Pye
Lakeside
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Round 5 & Cons
190
12/30
L
F 11-1 3:59
C. Hall
Oglethorpe County
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Semis Only
190
12/30
W
DEC 10-9
R. Addis
West Oak
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Round 2
190
12/30
W
DEC 9-3
I. Brannen
North Augusta
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Round 1
190
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024