Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Hazen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Burlington
Burlington JH
Burlington Middle School
Burlington Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
DEC 10-7
K. Furderer
Blue Valley Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 5
B `83`
01/14
W
F 7-0 2:13
T. Trester
Iola Kids Wrestling
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 3
B `83`
01/14
L
DEC 9-7
M. Page
Junction City Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 1
B `83`
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:00
W. Haetten
Wamego
Rossville Jr High Invite
finals
85
11/18
L
DEC 6-2
C. Heier
Silver Lake
Rossville Jr High Invite
round 3
85
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Price
Rossville
Rossville Jr High Invite
round 1
85
11/17
W
F 0-2 0:16
T. Austin
Eureka JH
2023 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 3
80-87
11/16
W
F 7-1 1:17
T. Wolfe
Chanute-Royster
2023 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 2
80-87
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Bradley
Cherryvale
2023 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 1
80-87
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:32
S. Schaffer
Anderson County
2023 JH Pioneer League Tournament
Round 4
85
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Sowers
Santa Fe Trail
2023 JH Pioneer League Tournament
Round 3
85
11/09
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Riggs
Prairie View
2023 JH Pioneer League Tournament
Round 2
85
11/08
W
DEC 11-6
J. Maloney
Iola
Iola Middle School Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-90
11/08
L
F 7-0 1:13
J. Galt
Chanute
Iola Middle School Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-90
11/07
W
DEC 6-3
R. Randall
Prairie View
Iola Middle School Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
83-90
10/31
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Buck
Eureka
Burlington MS Cat Classic
Round 3
3
10/30
W
F 1-6 2:21
J. Maloney
Iola
Burlington MS Cat Classic
Round 2
3
10/30
L
F 8-2 2:48
B. Russell
Osawatomie
Burlington MS Cat Classic
Round 1
3
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024