Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexandra Alvarenga
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 4-1 2:05
S. Johansen
Katy Morton Ranch
UIL Girls District 9-6A
Round 4 Consi Quarters
138
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:13
H. Pitts
Katy
UIL Girls District 9-6A
Round 2
138
01/24
L
F 0-0
B. Young
College Station A&M Consolidated
A&M Consol/Mayde Creek TRI
Round 1
138
01/24
W
F 0-0
A. Bosley
Humble Atascocita
A&M Consol/Mayde Creek TRI
Round 1
138
01/13
L
F 2-2 2:01
J. Sanders
Bridgeland
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:42
T. Vance
Round Rock
20234Chicken Wing Girls
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:06
E. Lacount
Conroe Caney Creek
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Round 2 (24 Man)
138
01/10
L
F 3-2 0:56
P. Raghavan
Katy Seven Lakes
Katy ISD Girls Duals
Round 1
138
01/10
W
F 4-0 1:10
K. Arellano
Katy Taylor
Katy ISD Girls Duals
Round 1
138
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
R. Bennett
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy ISD Girls Duals
Round 1
138
01/10
L
F 6-2 3:10
S. Johansen
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy ISD Girls Duals
Round 1
138
12/16
L
F 5-7 1:54
S. Vargas
Bridgeland
2023 Old School Invitational Girls JV
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Phelan
Lamar Fulshear
2023 Old School Invitational Girls JV
Round 3: Placement RR & 2WB
138
12/16
L
F 5-3 2:31
S. Perez
Cypress Woods
2023 Old School Invitational Girls JV
Round 2: Semis, 1WB, RR2
138
12/16
W
F 4-3 1:41
S. Johnson
Cypress Ranch
2023 Old School Invitational Girls JV
Round 1: Quarters and RR1
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:42
D. Stasher
Cypress Park
Houston Dual Championships
Round 1
145
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:45
undefined. Gonzalez
Rosenberg Terry
Houston Dual Championships
Round 1
145
11/29
W
F 5-0 3:03
N. Gonzales
Cypress Springs
Cypress Springs @ Katy Mayde Creek
Round 1
145
11/18
L
F 7-8 4:14
D. Cortes
Katy Morton Ranch
21st Annual Girls Cypress Ridge Classic
Round 2 and WB
145
11/18
L
F 3-0 0:11
A. Dickerson
Klein Collins
21st Annual Girls Cypress Ridge Classic
Round 1
145
11/16
L
F 0-0
H. Villanueva
Cypress Woods
Cypress Woods @ Katy Mayde Creek
Round 1
145
11/12
L
F 2-2 2:07
V. Lowe
Katy Taylor
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145- Girls
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:07
A. Bailey
Cypress Creek
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145- Girls
10/31
L
F 2-0 1:00
U. Abel-Obovwemu
Langham Creek
Katy Mayde Creek @ Langham Creek
Round 1
145
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024