Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daisy Montgomery
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
Replay
MD 8-0
P. Patrick-Roberson
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 2
66-100 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
K. Rains
Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 1
66-100 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
B. Burch
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 12-1 1:44
A. Hembree
Wyandotte Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
B. Burch
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
F 9-2 1:17
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:37
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 4
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
B. Burch
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:32
P. Patrick-Roberson
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 6-4 1:23
H. Hubbard
Henryetta Knights Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
11/11
L
F 4-7 1:52
M. Smith
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
RR Rnd 3
66 lbs
11/11
W
F 2-4 2:00
M. Smith
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
RR Rnd 2
66 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 12-7
M. Smith
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
RR Rnd 1
66 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:50
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 3
52-60 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
S. Varnell
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 2
52-60 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
P. Patrick-Roberson
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 1
52-60 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024