Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jade Coffman
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
L
Replay
MD 14-2
F. Morse
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA - Brushy Christmas Classic
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
O. Carlson
Van Buren Matdawgs
OKWA - Brushy Christmas Classic
Consi of 4
46 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 6-2 0:46
J. Springfield
Runestone
OKWA - Brushy Christmas Classic
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
B. Stanhope
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA - Brushy Christmas Classic
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
R. Teehee
Piedmont
OKWA - Brushy Christmas Classic
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
MD 13-4
D. Lockwood
Heat
OKWA - Brushy Christmas Classic
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Sanders
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Consi of 4
46 lbs
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Garrett
Stilwell
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
12/02
L
DEC 6-5
L. Shuemake
Pirate Wrestling Club
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
RR Rnd 2
46-49 lbs
12/02
L
DEC 9-3
G. Pinkston
Pocola Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
RR Rnd 1
46-49 lbs
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. Springfield
Runestone
OKWA - Tahlequah Open/Girls/Novice
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
11/18
W
F 9-4 1:40
W. Hauenstein
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Tahlequah Open/Girls/Novice
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
11/18
W
F 11-4 2:46
A. Korte
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Tahlequah Open/Girls/Novice
3rd Place
46 lbs
11/18
W
F 8-0 1:43
J. Teague
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Tahlequah Open/Girls/Novice
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:05
C. Fishinghawk
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Tahlequah Open/Girls/Novice
Consi of 4
46 lbs
11/18
W
DEC 15-13 SV
F. Morse
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA - Tahlequah Open/Girls/Novice
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
11/18
L
MD 18-8
A. Korte
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Tahlequah Open/Girls/Novice
Round of 16
46 lbs
11/04
L
DEC 5-6 SV
C. Byrd
Pirate Wrestling Club
OKWA - Poteau Open
RR Rnd 5
46 lbs
11/04
L
DEC 9-8
O. Edwards
Pirate Wrestling Club
OKWA - Poteau Open
RR Rnd 4
46 lbs
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:14
G. Calderon
Pirate Wrestling Club
OKWA - Poteau Open
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
11/04
W
F 2-2 0:48
R. Henry
Brushy wrestling club
OKWA - Poteau Open
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:16
B. Stanhope
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA - Poteau Open
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:09
V. LaFerr
Greenwood Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Poteau Open
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
11/04
W
F 7-0 1:29
E. Galetka
Pirate Wrestling Club
OKWA - Poteau Open
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024