Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brantley Starks
Results
Videos
3:36
90 lbs Final - Romeo Wynn, El Reno Wrestling Club vs Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
Jan 20, 2024
3:30
90 lbs Semifinal - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Hunter Brannon, Noble Takedown Club
Jan 20, 2024
4:12
90 lbs Quarterfinal - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Isaac Hartman, Ada Youth Wrestling
Jan 20, 2024
1:12
90 lbs Rr Rnd 4 - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Hunter Brannon, Noble Takedown Club
Jan 14, 2024
4:18
90 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Connor Hobart, Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling vs Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
Jan 13, 2024
4:18
90 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Phillip Teasley, Standfast
Jan 13, 2024
4:24
90 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Troy Butler, Weatherford Youth Wrestling vs Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
Jan 13, 2024
5:00
90 lbs 3rd Place - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Cannon Haus, Heat
Dec 16, 2023
1:00
90 lbs Consolation - River Holcomb, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
Dec 16, 2023
5:48
90 lbs Semifinal - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Greysen Parnell, Harrah Little League Wrestling
Dec 16, 2023
3:42
90 lbs Quarterfinal - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Phillip Teasley, Standfast
Dec 16, 2023
2:48
90 lbs 3rd Place - Romeo Wynn, El Reno Wrestling Club vs Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
Dec 9, 2023
1:36
90 lbs Consolation - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs River Holcomb, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
Dec 9, 2023
2:24
90 lbs Consi Of 4 - Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling vs Connor Hobart, Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
Dec 9, 2023
1:00
90 lbs Quarterfinal - Hagen Hamilton, Cushing vs Brantley Starks, Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
Dec 9, 2023
See More
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024