Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leonardo McDonald
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Wright
Sand Creek
2024 OnstedYouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
51-52
04/06
W
F 5-0 0:20
W. Smith
Sand Creek
2024 OnstedYouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
51-52
04/06
L
F 12-6 2:49
J. Abrell
Morenci
2024 OnstedYouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
51-52
03/09
W
F 14-5 3:00
B. Bachman
Sand Creek
2024 Hudson Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
52-54
12/10
W
F 4-0 0:46
W. Vanvleet
Mathawk Wrestling
Best In The Nest 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-50 A
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
L. Baker-Komindo
NW Red Crushers
Best In The Nest 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-50 A
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Bailey
Dansville Youth Wrestling
Best In The Nest 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-50 A
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:16
J. Birdwell
Northwest red crushers
Manchester Mayhem 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
12/03
W
TF 19-4 2:16
B. Barnett
Hudson
Manchester Mayhem 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
12/03
W
DEF 13-8 2:24
F. Killoran
Hanover-Horton Comet Wrestling
Manchester Mayhem 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
11/19
L
FOR 0-0
E. Wilt
Columbia Central Youth
Warrior Rumble Tournament 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
48-50
11/19
L
FOR 0-0
J. Birdwell
Northwest Red Crushers
Warrior Rumble Tournament 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
48-50
11/12
L
DEC 11-7
T. Nurkka
Northwest Red Crushers
Michigan Centers Salute to Heroes
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-54
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Lewis
Mat Psychos
Michigan Centers Salute to Heroes
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-54
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:14
B. Webster
Napoleon
Michigan Centers Salute to Heroes
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-54
11/05
W
F 0-0 0:15
T. Bradley
Hanover-Horton Comet Wrestling
Addison Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
11/05
W
F 0-0 0:29
B. Lewis
Mat Psychos
Addison Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
11/05
W
F 0-0 0:49
L. Baker-Komindo
Northwest Red Crushers
Addison Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021