Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Audrey Hernandez Fenty
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Cypress Falls
Cypress Falls (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:58
D. Stasher
Cypress Park
UIL Girls District 10-6A
Round 3
145
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:43
T. Payne
Cypress Springs
UIL Girls District 10-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:14
A. Lozano
Klein Cain (Girls)
2024 Tiger Classic Girls
Wrestle Back 2
145
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:31
L. Esteves
Katy Jordan (Girls)
2024 Tiger Classic Girls
Round 1
145
01/19
W
F 3-8 4:37
S. Johnson
Cypress Ranch
Cypress Ranch @ Cypress Falls
Round 1
145
01/13
L
F 11-6 2:29
H. Villanueva
Cypress Woods
19th Annual Spartan Hall of Fame Girls
Round 2 Qtrs, 16 1WB
145 - Girls
01/05
L
F 4-0 1:00
D. Stasher
Cypress Park
21st Annual CFISD Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 145
01/05
L
F 8-0 4:17
T. Payne
Cypress Springs
21st Annual CFISD Girls Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
Girls 145
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:02
L. Bentley
Lamar Fulshear
Quad at Falls
Round 1
145
12/02
L
F 2-1 1:50
G. Sharp
Katy Seven Lakes
2023 Maverick Stampede JV Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145 JV Girls
12/02
L
F 8-3 2:39
C. Babineaux
Bridgeland
2023 Maverick Stampede JV Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
145 JV Girls
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Clarke
Klein Oak
Cypress Falls @ Klein Oak
Round 1
145
11/21
L
F 4-0 1:55
A. Rodriguez
Katy Paetow
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Placement
145
11/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Phelan
Lamar Fulshear
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 5
145
11/21
W
F 3-2 3:05
E. Garrison-Tate
College Station A&M Consolidated
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 4
145
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:44
L. Bentley
Lamar Fulshear
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 3
145
11/21
L
F 2-0 3:07
T. Nadimpalli
Katy Paetow
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 2
145
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:17
K. Baldwin
Huntsville
True Quad at Falls
Round 1
165
11/15
W
F 2-1
Y. Neche
Katy Seven Lakes
Cypress Falls @ Katy Seven Lakes
Round 1
152
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:55
H. Villanueva
Cypress Woods
Quad @ Cy-Fair
Round 1
152
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:05
T. Rincon
Cy-Fair
Quad @ Cy-Fair
Round 1
152
11/11
L
F 5-2 1:46
K. Brown
League City Clear Springs
Quad @ Cy-Fair
Round 1
152
11/10
L
F 2-1 0:58
T. Payne
Cypress Springs
Cypress Springs @ Cypress Falls
Round 1
152
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024